Vattenpumps Rep.sats POLARIS


SKU: 87-10100
Availability: In stock
Store stock
€71,99
decrease increase
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
BrandPolaris
Ersätter orig.nr (OEM)3084458
MalliFrom yearTo yearInfo

POLARIS

600 INDY XC (L/C)19971997Early models
600 INDY XCR (L/C)19951996
600 INDY XLT (L/C)19941997
600 INDY XLT CLASSIC (L/C FUJI)19961999
600 INDY XLT RMK (L/C)19961998
600 INDY XLT SKS (L/C)19941997
600 INDY XLT SKS TOURING (L/C)19961996
600 INDY XLT SPECIAL (L/C)19941999
600 INDY XLT TOURING (L/C)19951999
600 TRIUMPH20002000Early models
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
BrandPolaris
Ersätter orig.nr (OEM)3084458
Customers who bought this item also bought

Bränslekran 6mm

Slangmonterad brÀnslekran med 6 mm anslutning pÄ bÄda sidor
€24,28