Klacksats startapparat Polaris 550


Artikelnr: 91-11034
Onlinelager: I lager
Butikslager
220,00 kr
decrease increase
Specifikationer
AttributnamnAttributvärde
MärkePolaris
Ersätter orig.nr (OEM)3083379 3083463 3087207 3090195
ModellFrån årTill årInformation

POLARIS

550 INDY20142018
550 INDY 12120192022
550 INDY 14420182022
550 INDY ADVENTURE 14420142022
550 INDY ADVENTURE 15520142022
550 INDY LXT20122022
550 IQ20112013
550 RMK EVO 14420202022
550 WIDETRACK LX20162019
550 VOYAGEUR 14420172021
550 VOYAGEUR 15520172021
Specifikationer
AttributnamnAttributvärde
MärkePolaris
Ersätter orig.nr (OEM)3083379 3083463 3087207 3090195